To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Amherst, Amrst Reg Midd 6:00p 7:00p  >10U > Squirt Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >10U > Squirt White Dry Land Practices    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >12U > Peewee White Dry Land Practices    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >12U > Peewee Blue Dry Land Practices    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >12U > Peewee Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Dry Land Practices    SR 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Westfield, Amelia 6:50p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Playdown Game Westfield Black   SR 
Mullins Center Practice 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
West Springfield, Olympi 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U (Part-time) Ind. Game Western Mass Blizzards   EF 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:00a 9:00a  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:00a  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:00a  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:10a 10:30a  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (80)    SR 
9:10a 10:10a  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
West Springfield, Olympi 2:50p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U (Part-time) Ind. Game Western Mass Blizzards   EF 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Holy Name Root-Blanchfield Game Squirt White    
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee White Game Brattleboro    
Mullins Center Practice 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Amelia Park 9:20a 10:20a  >12U > Westfield White Game Peewee Blue    
10:30a 11:50a  >14U> Westfield Game Bantam Red   PG 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Red Game WTM   TM 
7:00a 8:00a  >8U > Mite Blue Game Ludlow Maroon   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Blue Game Pioneer Valley   RH 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Game Pioneer Valley   RH 
Brattleboro , Nelson W. 11:15a 12:15p  >Girls Division> Girls 12U (Part-time) Ind. Game Brattleboro   EF 
Nelson Withington Rink 10:00a 11:00a  >12U > Brattleboro Game Peewee Red   RR 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:10p 4:40p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U AA   EB 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 11:30a 12:30p  >10U > Capitals Game Squirt Red    
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 7:10a 8:10a  >In House> Novice Red Game Holy Name Yellow   TM 
8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Novice Maroon  Game WTM White   TM 
9:10a 10:10a  >In House> Holy Name Green Game Novice White   TM 
10:10a 11:10a  >In House> Novice Blue Game Nonotuck Gold   TM