To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
Sponsored By:   Amherst Rotary Club
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=AMHERSTHOCKEY.ORG
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
"Amherst, Amrst Reg Midd 6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite White Dry Land Practices    SR 
6:00p 7:00p  >8U > Mite Blue Dry Land Practices    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >12U > Peewee White Dry Land Practices    SR 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Dry Land Practices    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Dry Land Practices    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam White Dry Land Practices    SR 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 8:30p 9:50p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (80)    SR 
8:30p 9:30p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (80)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  TBD Practice (half-ice) Girls14U   SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Enfield Game Squirt White   GS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam White Game Nonotuck   G S 
Mullins Center Practice 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Brewster, Brewster Ice Arena 2:00p 3:30p  >Girls Division> Brewster Lady Bulldogs 14U AA CGHL Girls 14U   EF 
Simsbury, Simsbury Farms 10:45a 11:45a  >Girls Division> Girls 12U (Part-time) Ind. Game U13   EF 
Amelia Park 8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Westfield White Game Peewee Blue   GS 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Blue Game Ludlow   GS 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Game Westfield   G S 
Greenfield, Collins-Moylan Arena 11:30a 12:30p  >12U > Peewee Red Ind. Game FCHA   SR 
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:00p 4:30p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL Hartford Lady Wolfpack U14-2   EF 
Springfield, Cyr Arena 10:00a 11:20a  >14U> Capitals Game Bantam White   G S 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Squirt White Game Holy Name Tabb   GS 
9:20a 10:20a  >10U > Holy Name  Game Squirt Red   GS 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Westfield White Game Novice Blue   GS 
9:10a 10:10a  >In House> Novice Red Game Pioneer Valley   GS 
10:10a 11:10a  >In House> Enfield Black Game Novice White   GS 
11:10a 12:10p  >In House> Novice Maroon  Game WTM Red   GS 
Amelia Park 11:30a 12:30p  >12U > Westfield Black Game Peewee White   GS