To provide an opportunity for youth in the Amherst-Pelham Regional School District, Hadley, Sunderland, Belchertown and surrounding communities to play organized hockey. To instill a sense of honesty, courage, and respect in our youth, as well as teach t

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 7:10p 8:10p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:10p 8:10p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:20p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:20p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Wed 01/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 8:50p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:00p 6:50p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
7:00p 7:50p  >10U > Squirt White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> Bantam Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00p 9:20p  >14U> Bantam White Practice (80)    SR 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center Practice 5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >8U > Mite Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
5:30p 6:20p  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
6:30p 7:20p  >12U > Peewee White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Orr Rink 8:00a 9:20a  >10U > Squirt Red Practice (half-ice)    SR 
8:00a 9:20a  >12U > Peewee Blue Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:30a 10:40a  >14U> Bantam White Practice (half-ice)    SR 
9:30a 10:40a  >Girls Division> Girls 14U Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >12U > Peewee Red Game Peewee White   SS 
8:10a 9:10a  >10U > Westfield Game Squirt White   TM 
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Game Ludlow    
Mullins Center Practice 1:00p 2:20p  >In House> Learn To Skate LTS    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >In House> Learn To Play LTP    SR 
2:30p 3:50p  >Girls Division> Girls In-House Practice (half-ice)    SR 
Smead Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >8U > Ludlow Maroon Game Mite Blue   TM 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mullins Center 7:00a 8:00a  >10U > Squirt Red Game Ludlow    
8:10a 9:10a  >12U > Peewee Blue Game Capitals    
9:20a 10:50a  >14U> Bantam Red Game FCHA   AH 
Enfield, Enfield Twin Rinks #2 8:00a 9:00a  >10U > Squirt White Game Enfield    
Holyoke, Holyoke, Fitzpatrick 3:30p 5:00p  >Girls Division> Girls 14U CGHL Longmeadow High JV   EB 
West Springfield, Olympia-Rink 3 8:10a 9:10a  >In House> Novice Red Game Capitals White   TM 
9:10a 10:10a  >In House> Novice White Game Enfield Red   TM 
10:10a 11:10a  >In House> Novice Blue Game Holy Name Yellow   TM 
11:10a 12:10p  >In House> Capitals Red Game Novice Maroon    TM 
Amelia Park 10:20a 11:20a  >12U > Westfield Red Game Peewee White   SS